Teilnehmerliste anzeigen 

Teilnehmerliste folgender Spielklasse anzeigen:

#Spieler1Spieler2KonkurrenzØ-QTTR
1 Marvin Schlicker (TuS Lutten)
QTTR: 1969
Wolfgang Bahns (TuS Lutten)
QTTR: 1860
Erwachsene 1 1915
2 Maxime Meger (TuSG Ritterhude)
QTTR: 1841
Andre Binder (TuSG Ritterhude)
QTTR: 1962
Erwachsene 1 1902
3 Peter Frick (TuS Wremen 09)
QTTR: 1913
Vlad Marjasov (TuS Wremen 09)
QTTR: 1884
Erwachsene 1 1899
4 Christian Völschow (TSV Lunestedt)
QTTR: 1813
Malte Plache (Oldenburger TB)
QTTR: 1926
Erwachsene 1 1870
5 Finn-Luca Moser (TSV Westerkappeln )
QTTR: 1836
Andreas Schubert (SSC Dodesheide)
QTTR: 1827
Erwachsene 2 1832
6 Dirks, Jona (Schwarz-Weiss Oldenburg)
QTTR: 1823
Enneking, Heinrich (Schwarz-Weiss Oldenburg)
QTTR: 1798
Erwachsene 2 1811
7 Julian Nordiek (TV Dinklage)
QTTR: 1799
Nikolas Dettmer (TV Dinklage)
QTTR: 1791
Erwachsene 2 1795
8 Mika Patzelt (TV Dinklage)
QTTR: 1807
Marvin Bröring (TV Dinklage)
QTTR: 1752
Erwachsene 2 1780
9 Thomas Levien (Osnabrücker SC)
QTTR: 1825
Stefan Härtel (Osnabrücker SC)
QTTR: 1731
Erwachsene 2 1778
10 Niklas Jabs (Oldenburger TB )
QTTR: 1746
Dirk Vogelsang (Oldenburger TB)
QTTR: 1802
Erwachsene 2 1774
11 Thomas Voigt (TSC Berlin 1893)
QTTR: 1755
Benjamin Dehmel (TSC Berlin 1893)
QTTR: 1771
Erwachsene 1 1763
12 Thomas Voigt (TSC Berlin 1893)
QTTR: 1755
Benjamin Dehmel (TSC Berlin 1893)
QTTR: 1771
Erwachsene 2 1763
13 Marc Rosebrock (SV Werder Bremen )
QTTR: 1752
Nicolas Yarce Solis (TuS Stemwede)
QTTR: 1765
Erwachsene 2 1759
14 Paul Willenbring (Osnabrücker SC)
QTTR: 1769
Marian von Oy (Osnabrücker SC)
QTTR: 1739
Erwachsene 2 1754
15 Oliver Peus (SV Molbergen )
QTTR: 1742
Patrick Scheper (SV Molbergen )
QTTR: 1707
Erwachsene 2 1725
16 Tammo Fenske (Osnabrücker SC)
QTTR: 1752
Malte Klusewitz (Osnabrücker SC)
QTTR: 1689
Erwachsene 2 1721
17 Christoph Bethke (Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861)
QTTR: 1752
Florian Schuhmann (Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861)
QTTR: 1681
Erwachsene 2 1717
18 Marc van Westen (TV Vahrendorf)
QTTR: 1708
Marvin Lukas Holtfoth (TSV Eintracht Hittfeld)
QTTR: 1722
Erwachsene 2 1715
19 Joshua Martin (TV Stuhr)
QTTR: 1758
Christoph Kathmann (TV Stuhr)
QTTR: 1671
Erwachsene 2 1715
20 Stefan Pohl (Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861)
QTTR: 1711
Florian Schuhmann (Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861)
QTTR: 1681
Erwachsene 1 1696
21 Pawel Ciezki (TSV Todenmann RINTELN )
QTTR: 1684
Sebastian Czogalla (SSV Langenhagen)
QTTR: 1671
Erwachsene 3 1678
22 Carsten Endemann (BW Langförden)
QTTR: 1690
Ralf Meyer (BW Langförden)
QTTR: 1651
Erwachsene 3 1671
23 Christoph Rode (Hundsmühler TV)
QTTR: 1660
Christoph Kathmann (TV Stuhr)
QTTR: 1671
Erwachsene 3 1666
24 Jan Wielenberg (TV Dinklage)
QTTR: 1644
Andre Hälker (TV Dinklage)
QTTR: 1641
Erwachsene 3 1643
25 Anastasia Peris (BW Ramsloh )
QTTR: 1592
Marcel Tabeling (SV Molbergen )
QTTR: 1688
Erwachsene 3 1640
26 Matthias Markwardt (TSC Berlin 1893)
QTTR: 1566
Manuel Wuttig (SV Wittmund)
QTTR: 1700
Erwachsene 3 1633
27 Bodo Krüger (TSC Berlin 1893)
QTTR: 1621
Hendrik Mätzig (TSC Berlin 1893)
QTTR: 1639
Erwachsene 3 1630
28 Bodo Krüger (TSC Berlin 1893)
QTTR: 1621
Hendrik Mätzig (TSC Berlin 1893)
QTTR: 1639
Erwachsene 2 1630
29 Andre Giernas (TV Vahrendorf)
QTTR: 1705
Martin Gottwald (SV Friedrichsort)
QTTR: 1541
Erwachsene 2 1623
30 Fabian Rang (VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen)
QTTR: 1607
Thomas Mauczik (VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen)
QTTR: 1638
Erwachsene 3 1623
31 Stefan Pohl (Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861)
QTTR: 1711
Rüdiger Bies (Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861)
QTTR: 1525
Erwachsene 2 1618
32 Heiko Wiedenfeld (TSV Großenkneten)
QTTR: 1698
Sven Flachsenberger (TSV Großenkneten)
QTTR: 1537
Erwachsene 3 1618
33 Rafal Kubas (SV GW Mühlen)
QTTR: 1620
Hendrik Balster (SV GW Mühlen)
QTTR: 1577
Erwachsene 3 1599
34 Rautenhaus Rene (SG Aumund-Vegesack)
QTTR: 1572
Schlüter Tobias (TV Bremen-Walle 1875)
QTTR: 1622
Erwachsene 2 1597
35 Daniel Gräser (TSC Berlin 1893)
QTTR: 1528
Dieter Gutzeit (Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861)
QTTR: 1628
Erwachsene 3 1578
36 Clemens Siemer (Lutten)
QTTR: 1547
Ina Mut (BW Ramsloh )
QTTR: 1586
Erwachsene 3 1567
37 Rautenhaus Rene (SG Aumund-Vegesack)
QTTR: 1572
Böhme Mika (SV Werder Bremen)
QTTR: 1552
Erwachsene 3 1562
38 Yusuf Cicek (BW Ramsloh)
QTTR: 1520
Christian Kramer (BW Ramsloh)
QTTR: 1597
Erwachsene 3 1559
39 Tobias Runnebaum (OSC Damme)
QTTR: 1569
Steffen Oevermann (OSC Damme)
QTTR: 1543
Erwachsene 3 1556
40 Roman Wenzel (SG Diepholz)
QTTR: 1525
Magnus Scheide (SG Diepholz)
QTTR: 1585
Erwachsene 3 1555
41 Marc Overmeyer (OSC Damme )
QTTR: 1461
Stephan Peters (Hamburger SV )
QTTR: 1642
Erwachsene 3 1552
42 Miriam Beutler (TuS Fleestedt)
QTTR: 1588
Ilka Rudloff (TuS Fleestedt)
QTTR: 1513
Erwachsene 3 1551
43 Matthias Markwardt (TSC Berlin 1893)
QTTR: 1566
Daniel Gräser (TSC Berlin 1893)
QTTR: 1528
Erwachsene 2 1547
44 Manuel Cordelair (SG Beverstedt)
QTTR: 1505
Michael Albers (ATSV Habenhausen)
QTTR: 1534
Erwachsene 3 1520
45 Geovanni Rajca (Neurönnebecker TV)
QTTR: 1564
Fabia Gisder (TSG Bergedorf)
QTTR: 1472
Erwachsene 3 1518
46 Linus Lanfermann-Baumann (SV BW Langförden)
QTTR: 1539
Georg Meyer (BW Langförden)
QTTR: 1480
Erwachsene 4 1510
47 Rüdiger Bies (Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861)
QTTR: 1525
Roland Strecker (Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861)
QTTR: 1464
Erwachsene 3 1495
48 Nikolai Kovrigin (ATSV Sebaldsbrück )
QTTR: 1545
Jonny Langkowski (ATSV Sebaldsbrück )
QTTR: 1433
Erwachsene 4 1489
49 Andreas Geisler (SV Kirchweyhe)
QTTR: 1490
Andre Repty (SV Kirchweyhe)
QTTR: 1455
Erwachsene 4 1473
50 Hans-Malte Hanne (VfB Oldenburg)
QTTR: 1483
Lars Ackermann (VfB Oldenburg)
QTTR: 1454
Erwachsene 4 1469
51 Daniel Groneberg (VfB Oldenburg)
QTTR: 1467
Christian Reißel (VfB Oldenburg)
QTTR: 1458
Erwachsene 4 1463
52 Markus Holzum (VfB Oldenburg)
QTTR: 1524
Andreas Lütjen (VfB Oldenburg)
QTTR: 1389
Erwachsene 4 1457
53 Tim Rüffer (TSV Lesum-Burgdamm)
QTTR: 1452
Fabian Posenau (TSV Lesum-Burgdamm)
QTTR: 1381
Erwachsene 4 1417
54 Dirk Heitkamp (BW Langförden)
QTTR: 1398
Antonius Haske (BW Langförden)
QTTR: 1405
Erwachsene 4 1402
55 Marcel Müller (TSV Ganderkesee)
QTTR: 1400
Moritz Gediga (Vfl Stenum)
QTTR: 1388
Erwachsene 4 1394
56 Maren Vodde (TV Dinklage)
QTTR: 1323
Lisa Tiemerding (TV Dinklage)
QTTR: 1371
Erwachsene 4 1347
57 Tom kleine Holthaus (TV Dinklage)
QTTR: 1272
David Vocke (TV Dinklage )
QTTR: 1236
Erwachsene 4 1254
58 Andreas Rode (Quakenbrücker SC)
QTTR: 1317
Sebastian Eckelmann (Quakenbrücker SC)
QTTR: 1049
Erwachsene 4 1183
59 Stephan Dreyer (TuS Lutten)
QTTR: 1120
Johannes Dreyer (TuS Lutten)
QTTR: 1133
Erwachsene 4 1127